Домой Новости России Вуэльта Валенсии-2019. Этап 5

Вуэльта Валенсии-2019. Этап 5

Вуэльта Валенсии-2019. Этап 5
 

Paterna – Valencia, 88,3 км

 

 

1

 

Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

1:50:17

 

 

2

 

Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

3

 

Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

4

 

Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

5

 

Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

6

 

Michele Gazzoli (Ita) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

7

 

Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

8

 

Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

9

 

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

10

 

Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

11

 

Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto

 

 

 

 

12

 

Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

13

 

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

14

 

Pim Ligthart (Ned) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

15

 

Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

16

 

Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

17

 

Ben Swift (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

18

 

Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

19

 

Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

20

 

Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

21

 

Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

22

 

Stefano Oldani (Ita) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

23

 

Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

24

 

Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

25

 

Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

26

 

Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

27

 

Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto

 

 

 

 

28

 

Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

29

 

Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

30

 

Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

31

 

Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

32

 

Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

33

 

Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

34

 

Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

35

 

Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

36

 

Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

37

 

Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

38

 

Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

39

 

Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

40

 

Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

41

 

Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

42

 

Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

43

 

Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

44

 

Mamyr Stash (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

45

 

Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

46

 

Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

47

 

Adam Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

48

 

Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

49

 

Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

50

 

Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

51

 

Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

52

 

Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

53

 

Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

54

 

Jaume Sureda Morey (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

55

 

Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

56

 

João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto

 

 

 

 

57

 

Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

58

 

Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

59

 

Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

60

 

Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

61

 

Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

62

 

Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

63

 

Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

64

 

Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

65

 

Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

66

 

Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

67

 

Antonio Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto

 

 

 

 

68

 

Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

69

 

David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

70

 

Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

71

 

Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

72

 

Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

73

 

Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

74

 

Silvan Dillier (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

75

 

Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

76

 

Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

77

 

Joan Bou Company (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

78

 

Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

79

 

Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

80

 

Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

81

 

Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

82

 

Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

83

 

Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

84

 

Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

85

 

Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

86

 

Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

87

 

Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

88

 

Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

89

 

Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

90

 

Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

91

 

Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

92

 

Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

93

 

Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

94

 

Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

95

 

Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

96

 

Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

97

 

Benjamin King (Usa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

98

 

Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

99

 

Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

100

 

Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

101

 

Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

102

 

Raul Alarcon (Spa) W52-FC Porto

 

 

 

 

103

 

Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

104

 

Ruben Plaza (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

105

 

Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

106

 

Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

107

 

Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

108

 

Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

109

 

Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

110

 

Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

111

 

Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

112

 

Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

113

 

Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country

 

 

 

 

114

 

Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

115

 

Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

116

 

Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

117

 

Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

118

 

Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

119

 

Michel Ries (Lux) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

120

 

Jay Robert Thomson (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

0:02:19

 

 

121

 

Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

122

 

David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

123

 

Gotzon Martin Sanz (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

124

 

Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

125

 

Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

126

 

Mads Würst Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

127

 

Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

128

 

José Fernandes Neves (Por) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

129

 

Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

130

 

Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

131

 

Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

132

 

Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

133

 

Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

134

 

José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

135

 

Aleksei Kurbatov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

136

 

Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

137

 

Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

138

 

Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

139

 

Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

140

 

Jos van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

141

 

Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

142

 

Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

143

 

Christopher Lawless (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

144

 

Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

145

 

Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

146

 

Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

0:04:25

 

 

147

 

Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

148

 

Moreno Moser (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

 

 

 

 

149

 

Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

150

 

Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

151

 

Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here