Домой Новости России Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx-2019

Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx-2019

Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx-2019
 

Ses Salines — Puig de Sant Salvador, 176,9 км

 

 

1

 

Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

4:12:29

 

 

2

 

Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

0:00:11

 

 

3

 

Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek — Segafredo

 

 

 

 

4

 

Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

5

 

Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:00:13

 

 

6

 

Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

7

 

Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

8

 

Fabio Aru (Ita) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:00:16

 

 

9

 

Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

 

 

 

10

 

Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

11

 

Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

0:00:24

 

 

12

 

Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

0:00:26

 

 

13

 

Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

0:00:33

 

 

14

 

Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

0:00:41

 

 

15

 

Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

16

 

Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot — Charles

 

0:00:47

 

 

17

 

Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

0:00:49

 

 

18

 

José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Por)

 

0:00:54

 

 

19

 

Sean De Bie (Bel) Roompot — Charles

 

0:01:00

 

 

20

 

Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek — Segafredo

 

0:01:19

 

 

21

 

Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

0:01:25

 

 

22

 

Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

0:01:43

 

 

23

 

Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot — Charles

 

0:01:53

 

 

24

 

Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

 

 

 

25

 

Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

0:01:57

 

 

26

 

Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:02:00

 

 

27

 

Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

0:02:10

 

 

28

 

Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

29

 

José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team

 

0:02:15

 

 

30

 

Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie

 

0:02:24

 

 

31

 

Manuele Mori (Ita) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:02:27

 

 

32

 

Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:02:40

 

 

33

 

Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

0:03:16

 

 

34

 

Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

 

 

 

35

 

Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Roompot — Charles

 

0:03:25

 

 

36

 

Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

0:03:36

 

 

37

 

Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Spa) Spain

 

0:03:50

 

 

38

 

Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

0:04:00

 

 

39

 

Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

40

 

Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

0:04:02

 

 

41

 

Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

0:04:14

 

 

42

 

Rick Zabel (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

 

 

 

43

 

Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

44

 

Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

45

 

Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

46

 

Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

47

 

Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

 

 

 

48

 

John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek — Segafredo

 

 

 

 

49

 

Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:04:31

 

 

50

 

Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

51

 

Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

0:05:05

 

 

52

 

Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

53

 

Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

54

 

Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

55

 

Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

56

 

Marco Marcato (Ita) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

57

 

Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek — Segafredo

 

 

 

 

58

 

Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

59

 

Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Roompot — Charles

 

 

 

 

60

 

Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

61

 

Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

0:05:08

 

 

62

 

Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek — Segafredo

 

0:05:43

 

 

63

 

Maxence Moncassin (Fra) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

0:05:47

 

 

64

 

Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

0:06:19

 

 

65

 

Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Evopro Racing

 

0:06:50

 

 

66

 

Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

67

 

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team

 

0:06:53

 

 

68

 

Seid Lizde (Bih) Evopro Racing

 

0:06:56

 

 

69

 

Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uae Team Emirates

 

0:07:31

 

 

70

 

Alan Banaszek (Pol) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

71

 

Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

0:07:36

 

 

72

 

Felix Intra (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

0:07:52

 

 

73

 

Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

74

 

Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

0:07:55

 

 

75

 

Samuel Ponce Alvarez (And) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

76

 

Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

77

 

Justin Timmermans (Ned) Roompot — Charles

 

 

 

 

78

 

Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

79

 

Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek — Segafredo

 

 

 

 

80

 

Daire Feeley (Irl) Evopro Racing

 

0:07:58

 

 

81

 

Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

 

 

 

82

 

Markel Irizar Aramburu (Spa) Trek — Segafredo

 

 

 

 

83

 

Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

84

 

Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

 

 

 

85

 

Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot — Charles

 

0:08:06

 

 

86

 

Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin

 

 

 

 

87

 

Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

0:08:21

 

 

88

 

Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

89

 

Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:08:24

 

 

90

 

Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora — Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

91

 

Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

92

 

Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

93

 

Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

 

 

 

94

 

Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

95

 

Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

96

 

Mathieu BuRGAudeau (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

97

 

Peter Koning (Ned) Bike Aid

 

 

 

 

98

 

Adne Van Engelen (Ned) Bike Aid

 

 

 

 

99

 

Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

100

 

Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

101

 

Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

 

 

 

102

 

Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

 

 

 

103

 

Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

104

 

Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

 

 

 

105

 

Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

 

 

 

106

 

Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

0:08:29

 

 

107

 

Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

 

 

 

108

 

Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

0:08:47

 

 

109

 

Gauthier Navarro (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

0:08:59

 

 

110

 

Maximilian Stedman (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes

 

0:09:37

 

 

111

 

Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

0:10:07

 

 

112

 

John Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

0:10:13

 

 

113

 

Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

0:11:00

 

 

114

 

Louis Leinau (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

 

 

 

115

 

Jon Knolle (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

 

 

 

116

 

Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:11:39

 

 

117

 

Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

118

 

Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

0:12:31

 

 

119

 

Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita — Prodir

 

 

 

 

120

 

Thomas Stewart (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes

 

0:12:54

 

 

121

 

Alex Colman (Bel) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes

 

 

 

 

122

 

Daniel Bichlmann (Ger) Bike Aid

 

 

 

 

123

 

Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise

 

 

 

 

124

 

Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) Uae Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

125

 

Justin Wolf (Ger) Bike Aid

 

 

 

 

126

 

Jacob Hennessy (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes

 

0:13:18

 

 

127

 

Lucas Carstensen (Ger) Bike Aid

 

0:13:22

 

 

128

 

Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

0:15:38

 

 

129

 

Pim Ligthart (Ned) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

130

 

Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

131

 

Amael Moinard (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

 

 

 

132

 

Aaron Kearney (Irl) Evopro Racing

 

 

 

 

133

 

Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Evopro Racing

 

 

 

 

134

 

Per Christian Münstermann (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

 

 

 

135

 

Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

136

 

Tyler Magner (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

137

 

Adrien Guillonnet (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

138

 

Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic

 

 

 

 

139

 

Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

140

 

Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country — Murias

 

 

 

 

141

 

Unai Iribar Jauregi (Spa) Spain

 

 

 

 

142

 

Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain

 

 

 

 

143

 

Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

144

 

Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

145

 

Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

146

 

Cormac Mcgeough (Irl) Evopro Racing

 

 

 

 

147

 

Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

148

 

Matthew Bostock (Gbr) Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes

 

 

 

 

149

 

Aaron Grosser (Ger) Bike Aid

 

 

 

 

150

 

Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

151

 

Pau Llaneras Casas (Spa) Spain

 

 

 

 

OTL

 

Lars Kulbe (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

0:22:48

 

 

OTL

 

Joann Leinau (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

 

 

 

OTL

 

Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Spain

 

0:22:57

 

 

OTL

 

Marc Buades Ferriol (Spa) Spain

 

 

 

 

OTL

 

Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany

 

0:23:27

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here