Домой Новости России Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race-2019

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race-2019

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race-2019
 

Geelong — Geelong, 163 км

 

 

1

 

Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

3:54:35

 

 

2

 

Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

3

 

Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

4

 

Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

6

 

Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

7

 

Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

 

 

 

8

 

Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

9

 

Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

10

 

Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

11

 

Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

12

 

Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

13

 

Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

14

 

Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

15

 

Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

16

 

Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

17

 

Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

18

 

Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

19

 

Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

 

 

 

20

 

Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

21

 

Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

22

 

Dylan Sunderland (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

 

 

 

23

 

Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

24

 

Joey Rosskopf (Usa) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

25

 

George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

26

 

Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

27

 

Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

28

 

Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

29

 

Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

30

 

Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

31

 

Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

 

 

 

32

 

Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

33

 

Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

34

 

Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

0:00:11

 

 

35

 

Thomas Scully (Nzl) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

0:00:13

 

 

36

 

Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky

 

0:00:15

 

 

37

 

Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:00:25

 

 

38

 

Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

39

 

Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin

 

0:00:27

 

 

40

 

Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

0:00:38

 

 

41

 

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

0:00:45

 

 

42

 

Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky

 

0:00:55

 

 

43

 

Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team

 

0:01:04

 

 

44

 

Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

45

 

Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

46

 

Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

47

 

Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team

 

0:01:13

 

 

48

 

Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

49

 

Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

50

 

Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

51

 

Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

52

 

Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

53

 

Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

54

 

Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

 

 

 

55

 

Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

56

 

Ayden Toovey (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

 

 

 

57

 

Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

58

 

Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal

 

0:01:29

 

 

59

 

Michael Freiberg (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

 

 

 

60

 

Tom Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

61

 

Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

62

 

William Clarke (Aus) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

63

 

James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

 

 

 

64

 

Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:01:57

 

 

65

 

Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC Team

 

0:02:13

 

 

66

 

Nicholas White (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

0:02:46

 

 

67

 

Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

68

 

Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

69

 

Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

70

 

Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

0:03:22

 

 

71

 

Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek-Segafredo

 

0:03:43

 

 

72

 

James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

 

 

 

73

 

Harrison Sweeney (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

0:04:19

 

 

74

 

Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

75

 

Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

76

 

Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

77

 

Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

78

 

Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates

 

0:05:40

 

 

79

 

Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

80

 

Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

 

 

 

81

 

Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

82

 

Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

83

 

Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

84

 

Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

85

 

Adam Blythe (Gbr) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

86

 

Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep

 

 

 

 

87

 

Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

0:06:27

 

 

88

 

Ben O’Connor (Aus) Dimension Data

 

0:07:07

 

 

89

 

Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team

 

0:08:25

 

 

90

 

Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

91

 

Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

92

 

Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

93

 

Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

94

 

Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

95

 

Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

96

 

Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

97

 

Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

98

 

Nathan Elliott (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

 

 

 

99

 

Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Sam Bewley (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Daniel McLay (Gbr) EF Education First Pro Cycling

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Scott Davies (Gbr) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Carter Turnbull (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian Team

 

 

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here