Новости России        Дата публикации: 17-11-2018, 16:28

Tour de France Shanghai Criterium-2018

Tour de France Shanghai Criterium-2018
 

Shanghai Criterium, 60 км

 

 

1

 

Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

1:20:26

 

 

2

 

Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky

 

0:00:00

 

 

3

 

Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton - Scott

 

 

 

 

4

 

Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale

 

0:00:23

 

 

5

 

Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin

 

0:00:37

 

 

6

 

Mei Yin Wang (Chn) Bahrain - Merida

 

 

 

 

7

 

Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott

 

 

 

 

8

 

Feng Qiao (Chn) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

9

 

Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

10

 

Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

11

 

Xiaojun Fan (Chn) Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

 

 

 

 

12

 

Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

13

 

Guanhua Xue (Chn) Neimenggu Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

14

 

Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

 

 

 

 

15

 

Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain - Merida

 

 

 

 

16

 

Benneng Yu (Chn) Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

 

 

 

 

17

 

Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

18

 

Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin

 

 

 

 

19

 

Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

20

 

Marco Mathis (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin

 

 

 

 

21

 

Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

 

 

 

 

22

 

Qiang Fu (Chn) Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

 

 

 

 

23

 

Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

24

 

Chunlong Zhang (Chn) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

25

 

Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

26

 

Peng Gao (Chn) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

27

 

Chao Zeng (Chn) Heibei Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

28

 

Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

29

 

Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

30

 

Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

31

 

Jiayuan Li (Chn) Neimenggu Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

32

 

Siyu Yang (Chn) Heibei Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

33

 

Lijun Bai (Chn) Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

34

 

Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

35

 

Juntao Meng (Chn) Yunnan - Taishan Pardus

 

 

 

 

36

 

Ran Hao (Chn) Neimenggu Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jiahao Ren (Chn) Heibei Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Zipfan Gao (Chn) Heibei Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Hengyan Zhang (Chn) Neimenggu Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Hanghai Wang (Chn) Heilongjiang Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Hongbin Li (Chn) Heilongjiang Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Zilong Li (Chn) Heilongjiang Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Liming You (Chn) Heilongjiang Cycling Team

 

 

 







Реклама


Похожие новости

Комментарии

Информация