---        Дата публикации: 2-10-2018, 19:07

Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke-2018

Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke-2018
 

Binche - Binche, 197,4 км

 

 

1

 

Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

4:33:02

 

 

2

 

Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick - Step Floors

 

0:00:03

 

 

3

 

Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

4

 

Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

5

 

Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

6

 

Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

7

 

Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

8

 

Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

0:00:07

 

 

9

 

Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

10

 

Cees Bol (Ned) Seg Racing Academy

 

 

 

 

11

 

Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Team Waoo

 

 

 

 

12

 

Olivier Pardini (Bel) Team Differdange Losch

 

 

 

 

13

 

Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

14

 

Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

15

 

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick - Step Floors

 

 

 

 

16

 

Jan Willem Van Schip (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

17

 

Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

18

 

Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

0:00:10

 

 

19

 

Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

20

 

Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama - Fdj

 

0:00:14

 

 

21

 

Jan Maas (Ned) Seg Racing Academy

 

0:00:16

 

 

22

 

Laurenz Rex (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

0:00:22

 

 

23

 

Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

24

 

Bram Welten (Ned) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

0:00:30

 

 

25

 

Julien Mortier (Bel) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

26

 

Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama - Fdj

 

 

 

 

27

 

Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

0:00:34

 

 

28

 

Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

29

 

Gordon De Winter (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

 

 

 

30

 

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

31

 

Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick - Step Floors

 

0:00:48

 

 

32

 

Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

 

 

 

33

 

Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

0:00:52

 

 

34

 

Mark Mcnally (Gbr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

35

 

Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

0:00:54

 

 

36

 

Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

37

 

Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

0:01:01

 

 

38

 

Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

0:01:08

 

 

39

 

Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

40

 

Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:01:12

 

 

41

 

Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

0:01:19

 

 

42

 

Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

0:01:25

 

 

43

 

Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie

 

0:01:29

 

 

44

 

Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

 

 

 

45

 

Robbert De Greef (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

0:01:46

 

 

46

 

Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:01:52

 

 

47

 

Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:01:56

 

 

48

 

Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

49

 

Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick - Step Floors

 

 

 

 

50

 

Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

51

 

Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

52

 

Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

0:02:02

 

 

53

 

Pierre Gouault (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

0:02:11

 

 

54

 

Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

0:03:22

 

 

55

 

Tom Vermeer (Ned) Team Differdange Losch

 

0:03:26

 

 

56

 

Sergio Torres Jorro (Spa) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

0:04:08

 

 

57

 

Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

58

 

Lukas Spengler (Swi) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

59

 

Tom Bohli (Swi) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

60

 

Gil D'heygere (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

61

 

Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

62

 

Luuc Bugter (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam

 

 

 

 

63

 

Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - Fdj

 

0:04:13

 

 

64

 

Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - Fdj

 

0:04:16

 

 

65

 

Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy

 

0:04:27

 

 

66

 

Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

0:04:30

 

 

67

 

Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

0:04:33

 

 

68

 

Jérémy Frehen (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

0:05:32

 

 

69

 

Andreas Andersson (Swe) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

70

 

Ross Lamb (Gbr) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

71

 

Cedric Raymackers (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

72

 

Tom Van Vuchelen (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

 

 

 

73

 

Anthony Debuy (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

 

 

 

74

 

Laurent Evrard (Bel) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

75

 

Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

76

 

Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

77

 

Julien Morice (Fra) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

78

 

Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

79

 

Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

80

 

Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

81

 

August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

82

 

Félix Dopchie (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

 

 

 

83

 

Adam Lewis (Gbr) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

84

 

Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

 

 

 

85

 

Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

86

 

Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

87

 

Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

88

 

Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

 

 

 

89

 

Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

 

 

 

90

 

Omer Goldsteiin (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

91

 

Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

92

 

Yorick Slagmulders (Bel) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

93

 

Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

94

 

Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

95

 

Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

96

 

Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

97

 

Lars Boom (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo

 

 

 

 

98

 

Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

99

 

Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

100

 

Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

101

 

Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick - Step Floors

 

 

 

 

102

 

Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

0:05:52

 

 

103

 

Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie

 

0:06:00

 

 

104

 

Thomas Joly (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

 

 

 

105

 

Miles Scotson (Aus) Bmc Racing Team

 

0:06:02

 

 

106

 

Ide Schelling (Ned) Seg Racing Academy

 

0:06:06

 

 

107

 

Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service

 

0:06:08

 

 

108

 

Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

0:06:18

 

 

109

 

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick - Step Floors

 

0:07:06

 

 

DNF

 

Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Justin Jules (Fra) Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Samuel Mobberley (Nzl) Team Differdange Losch

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Balázs Rózsa (Hun) Team Differdange Losch

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jelle Donders (Bel) Team Differdange Losch

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Tiago Da Silva (Lux) Team Differdange Losch

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Bmc Racing Team

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Rudy Barbier (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Lennert Teugels (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - Fdj

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama - Fdj

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama - Fdj

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Samuel Leroux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Tomas Petit (Bel) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Maxime Daniel (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Clement Russo (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Florentin Lecamus Lambert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Samsic

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Zico Waeytens (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Crelan

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jelle De Ville (Bel) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Giorgios Stavrakakis (Gre) Seg Racing Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jordi Meeus (Bel) Seg Racing Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Alberto Dainese (Ita) Seg Racing Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Sean Bero (Bel) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Louis Deguide (Bel) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Alexander Geuens (Bel) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Matthias Legley (Bel) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Cycling Club

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Max Emil Boholm Kørner (Nor) T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

David Boucher (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Clément Carisey (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Louis Verhelst (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Arne De Groote (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Jelle Cant (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Andrew Leigh (Gbr) Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Daan Hoole (Ned) Seg Racing Academy

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

Florian Deriaux (Fra) Sovac - Natura4Ever

 

 

 







Реклама


Похожие новости

Комментарии

Информация